See all 9 photos
$499,000
Est. payment /mo
2,866 SqFt
Price Dropped by $50K
8364 YOUNG RD #102 Chilliwack, BC V2P4N9
In-PersonVirtual Tour

UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Commercial
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 2866
Square Footage 2,866 sqft
Price per Sqft $174
MLS® Listing ID C8072426
Year Built 1995
Property Description
Almost 3000 sf of industrial/retail space with at-grade loading bay in a fantastic high-exposure location at Young Rd and Airport Rd. Unit is ready for your renovation ideas. (id:24570)
Exterior
Parking Features No
View Y/N No
Attached Garage No
Garage No
Private Pool No
Nearby Locations